HOT STUFF XXXTREME Presents ... PETA JENSEN ... One of The SEXIEST Brunettes Alive!


Also known as: Scarlett Reid
Born: December 24, 1991
Zephyrhills, Florida, U.S.
Years active: 2014—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Bra/cup size: 34F (75F)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 123 lb (56 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Green
Hair: Black

FOR MORE SEE ALSO - HOT STUFF XXXTREME






Share on Google Plus

About MHM Solutions